?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
23 February 2010 @ 10:12 pm
Graphic Dump  
TVXQ Icons. Mostly Jaejoong, I have a lot of pictures of him.

1. These are icons, please don't alternate it.
001
002
003
004
005
006
007
008
009
010
011
012
013
014
015
016
017
018
019
020
021
022
023
024
025
026
027
028
029
030
031
032
033
034
035
036
037
038
039
040
041
042
043
044
045
046
047
048
049
050
051
052
053
054
055
056
057
058
059
060
061
062
063
064
065
066
067
068
069
070
071
072
073
074
075
076
077
078
079
080
081
082
083
084
085
086
087
088
089
090
091
092
093
094
095
096
097
098
099
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
 
These are bases, you can alternate these.
001
002
003
004
005
006
007
008
009
010
011
012
013
014
015
016
017
018
019
020
021
022
023
024
025
026
027
028
029
030
031
032
033
034
035
036
037
038
039
040
041
042
043
044
045
046
047
048
049
050
051
052
053
054
055
056
057
058
059
060
061
062
063
064
065
066
067
068
069
070
071
072
 
 
 
 
wisteria: polaroidshadeofcolors on March 16th, 2010 05:16 am (UTC)
lol @ 92 and 93
can i take some of them? i need some good jae icons.
i'll credit, of course.
Hazyrinn1e on March 16th, 2010 07:43 pm (UTC)
yeah you can.
on rainy daysshinzara on April 2nd, 2010 06:21 am (UTC)
I'm in love with the colouring ;__;
I like the style of 21 Hahah I was gonna say another one
but i kept looking and i keep liking more haha.
I won't flood the comment with numbers so i'll say...

I LIKE THEM ALL D;
#3 is a sexy image
Hazyrinn1e on April 2nd, 2010 06:25 am (UTC)
It's fine if you flood it and thank you. I thought 21 was too much? idk, my simplicity self. sigh.
Yaonetiffa666 on April 3rd, 2010 06:33 pm (UTC)
I already took some~ dont remember what number.I'll credit u if I use here.
Thanx!<3
Hazyrinn1e on April 4th, 2010 02:41 am (UTC)
I post them on Shadesofjade LOL, I even post up my fanfics there.
shuumi_missshuumi_miss on August 24th, 2010 03:32 am (UTC)
Oh! your icons are really pretty, can I take some?
Hazyrinn1e on August 24th, 2010 09:03 am (UTC)
Yes you can, they're there for public use. I don't know which community to post in lol.
shuumi_missshuumi_miss on August 24th, 2010 03:06 pm (UTC)
Thank you very much ^^.
charfluffinessbuni on August 31st, 2010 10:53 pm (UTC)
hey you, do you remember me? it's mystic here :]
haven't talked to you in forever!
but gosh, that's a whole lot of jae icons. love them
you can never get enough of him ;]

hope you don't mind if i'm adding you?
Hazyrinn1e on September 1st, 2010 12:24 am (UTC)
add away bb.
kyosai: 창민→ prince talkkyosai on September 11th, 2010 03:03 am (UTC)
omg i luv ur changmin icons <3
ime_hasnaime_hasna on October 15th, 2010 08:37 am (UTC)
OMG SO MANY JAE ICONS XD
I'm not surprised at all LOL
and u did a great job ^^
u chose the right pics of the members XD
I like the last jae's ones, headache XD That's how I'm feeling this days cause of my studies =.= lol
rawrboysmoderawrboysmode on October 27th, 2010 01:36 am (UTC)
those are some gorgeous icons, bb!! =O